Div1-4_Tue 27 Feb_D1 – HelloWorld v D1 – Commercial Club
3-15-282 def 2-16-288 ; 3-2
O’Dowd, Eamon 9,12,11,11,7,4,12 Blanes, Jay 11,10,5,8,11,11,10
Rix, Adrian 8,9,3,11,12,11,11 Harding, Ashley 11,11,11,8,10,6,7
O’Dowd, Eamon 6,9,5,11,7 Harding, Ashley 11,11,11,8,11
Rix, Adrian 11,11,9,8,6,9 Blanes, Jay 7,5,11,11,11,11
O’Dowd, Eamon 
Rix, Adrian
11,8,7,11,11,11 Harding, Ashley 
Blanes, Jay
9,11,11,4,9,6
Div1-4_Tue 27 Feb_D1 – Seaton Arms Motor Inn v D1 – Table Tennis World
1-12-268 def by 4-17-272 ; 1-4
Smith, Mitchell A 4,11,10,12,6 Wurtz, Ashley 11,8,12,14,11
Radley, Ian 7,11,11,7,9,11,12 Phibbs, Kevin 11,4,7,11,11,3,14
Smith, Mitchell A 11,11,11,8,11 Phibbs, Kevin 4,7,4,11,4
Radley, Ian 7,5,11,4,9 Wurtz, Ashley 11,11,8,11,11
Smith, Mitchell A 
Radley, Ian
11,10,11,11,8,12,6 Phibbs, Kevin 
Wurtz, Ashley
7,12,13,9,11,10,11
Div1-4_Tue 27 Feb_D1 – AlburyCity v D1 – Lester and Son
2-13-257 def by 3-15-273 ; 2-3
Green, Tyler 11,9,7,11,11,11 Norton-Smith, Luke 6,11,11,9,8,8
Davidson, Stuart 11,7,9,9,2 Prior, Geoff 5,11,11,11,11
Green, Tyler 7,11,3,7,12,13,7 Prior, Geoff 11,8,11,11,10,11,11
Davidson, Stuart 10,7,11,4,5 Norton-Smith, Luke 12,11,4,11,11
Green, Tyler 
Davidson, Stuart
16,13,11,11,11 Prior, Geoff 
Norton-Smith, Luke
18,11,5,8,7
Div1-4_Tue 27 Feb_D1 – Arnolds v D1 – Albury Engineering Mowin
3-14-209 def 2-8-193 ; 3-2
Smith, David W 11,11,11,11 Scott, Hayden 4,4,6,6
Kelly, Josh 7,6,10,9 Correa, Vilfred 11,11,12,11
Smith, David W 11,11,11,11 Correa, Vilfred 9,7,9,9
Kelly, Josh 11,11,11,11 Scott, Hayden 8,8,9,6
Smith, David W 
Kelly, Josh
11,8,5,15,2,4 Correa, Vilfred 
Scott, Hayden
6,11,11,13,11,11
Div1-3_Tue 20 Feb_D1 – Lester and Son v D1 – Arnolds
3-14-260 def 2-13-259 ; 3-2
Radley, Ian 11,11,11,11 Kelly, Josh 9,5,9,7
Norton-Smith, Luke 10,5,12,8,5 Smith, David W 12,11,10,11,11
Radley, Ian 9,8,5,11,9 Smith, David W 11,11,11,6,11
Norton-Smith, Luke 14,11,11,11,8,12 Kelly, Josh 12,8,13,9,11,10
Radley, Ian 
Norton-Smith, Luke
6,9,8,11,11,11,11 Smith, David W 
Kelly, Josh
11,11,11,5,8,7,8
Div1-3_Tue 20 Feb_D1 – Commercial Club v D1 – Seaton Arms Motor Inn
2-12-272 def by 3-18-303 ; 2-3
Harding, Ashley 11,7,9,7,11,11,11 Smith, Kenneth 8,11,11,11,4,8,9
Blanes, Jay 11,5,13,12,8,8,11 Smith, Mitchell A 6,11,11,10,11,11,8
Harding, Ashley 7,10,4,8 Smith, Mitchell A 11,12,11,11
Blanes, Jay 6,14,11,5,7 Smith, Kenneth 11,16,8,11,11
Harding, Ashley 
Blanes, Jay
7,5,8,11,12,11,11 Smith, Mitchell A 
Smith, Kenneth
11,11,11,8,10,7,13
Div1-3_Tue 20 Feb_D1 – Albury Engineering Mowin v D1 – AlburyCity
3-13-228 def 2-12-229 ; 3-2
Scott, Hayden 6,10,5,14,8 Green, Tyler 11,12,11,12,11
Correa, Vilfred 11,11,5,12,11 Davidson, Stuart 6,8,11,10,4
Scott, Hayden 5,5,2,9 Davidson, Stuart 11,11,11,11
Correa, Vilfred 11,5,13,11,9,11 Green, Tyler 7,11,11,8,11,5
Scott, Hayden 
Correa, Vilfred
11,11,11,10,11 Davidson, Stuart 
Green, Tyler
4,8,4,12,8
Div1-3_Tue 20 Feb_D1 – Table Tennis World v D1 – HelloWorld
1-7-177 def by 4-17-241 ; 1-4
Wurtz, Ashley 12,11,9,11,11 O’Dowd, Eamon 10,3,11,5,7
Hamam, Paul 2,2,3,3 Rix, Adrian 11,11,11,11
Wurtz, Ashley 11,9,5,8,11,12,12 Rix, Adrian 9,11,11,11,7,10,14
Hamam, Paul 9,6,3,6 O’Dowd, Eamon 11,11,11,11
Wurtz, Ashley 
Hamam, Paul
7,1,5,8 Rix, Adrian 
O’Dowd, Eamon
11,11,11,11
Div1-2_Tue 13 Feb_D1 – AlburyCity v D1 – Seaton Arms Motor Inn
5-20-262 def 0-7-206 ; 5-0
Green, Tyler 11,9,11,3,,11,11 Smith, Mitchell A 4,11,8,11,11,8,9
Davidson, Stuart 11,11,11,11 Smith, Kenneth 6,9,9,7
Green, Tyler 9,5,11,11,11,11 Smith, Kenneth 11,11,3,6,6,7
Davidson, Stuart 11,8,11,11,8,11 Smith, Mitchell A 9,11,8,8,11,9
Green, Tyler 
Davidson, Stuart
11,11,11,11 Smith, Kenneth 
Smith, Mitchell A
7,6,6,5
Div1-2_Tue 13 Feb_D1 – Albury Engineering Mowin v D1 – Commercial Club
4-17-275 def 1-12-262 ; 4-1
Scott, Hayden 11,4,4,4,6 Harding, Ashley 6,11,11,11,11
Correa, Vilfred 12,11,1,11,6,14,14 Blanes, Jay 14,8,11,4,11,12,12
Scott, Hayden 11,14,11,2,8,11,12 Blanes, Jay 6,16,4,11,11,9,10
Correa, Vilfred 9,11,12,11,10,11 Harding, Ashley 11,5,10,9,12,4
Scott, Hayden 
Correa, Vilfred
11,11,11,11 Blanes, Jay 
Harding, Ashley
4,6,9,3
Div1-2_Tue 13 Feb_D1 – Arnolds v D1 – HelloWorld
1-7-207 def by 4-16-242 ; 1-4
Kelly, Josh 8,8,8,3 Rix, Adrian 11,11,11,11
Smith, David W 11,11,11,11 O’Dowd, Eamon 8,9,4,9
Kelly, Josh 3,6,11,15,8 O’Dowd, Eamon 11,11,9,17,11
Smith, David W 11,8,9,7 Rix, Adrian 13,11,11,11
Kelly, Josh 
Smith, David W
9,11,11,10,7,10 O’Dowd, Eamon 
Rix, Adrian
11,9,8,12,11,12
Div1-2_Tue 13 Feb_D1 – Lester and Son v D1 – Table Tennis World
3-14-217 def 2-10-206 ; 3-2
Norton-Smith, Luke 4,9,8,8 Wurtz, Ashley 11,11,11,11
Radley, Ian 11,11,11,11 Drew, Derryn 8,9,9,4
Norton-Smith, Luke 11,11,11,7,11 Drew, Derryn 5,7,4,11,6
Radley, Ian 11,2,5,7,11,9 Wurtz, Ashley 9,11,11,11,9,11
Norton-Smith, Luke 
Radley, Ian
11,2,11,13,11 Drew, Derryn 
Wurtz, Ashley
6,11,6,11,3
Div1-1_Tue 06 Feb_D1 – Arnolds v D1 – Table Tennis World
3-15-272 def 2-10-240 ; 3-2
Kelly, Josh 13,12,9,13,7 Wurtz, Ashley 15,14,11,11,11
Smith, David W 11,11,11,12 Acharya, Khimananda Khim Khim 4,5,8,10
Kelly, Josh 10,11,8,8,11,8 Acharya, Khimananda Khim Khim 12,9,11,11,5,11
Smith, David W 15,11,11,11,17 Wurtz, Ashley 13,13,4,9,15
Kelly, Josh 
Smith, David W
7,11,12,11,11 Acharya, Khimananda Khim Khim 
Wurtz, Ashley
11,7,10,7,3
Div1-1_Tue 06 Feb_D1 – HelloWorld v D1 – Lester and Son
1-7-205 def by 4-17-236 ; 1-4
Rix, Adrian 6,11,11,11,11 Norton-Smith, Luke 11,9,3,3,8
O’Dowd, Eamon 8,3,7,8 Prior, Geoff 11,11,11,11
Rix, Adrian 7,7,6,13 Prior, Geoff 11,11,11,15
O’Dowd, Eamon 11,6,4,9,11,10 Norton-Smith, Luke 5,11,11,11,9,12
Rix, Adrian 
O’Dowd, Eamon
11,5,11,9,9 Prior, Geoff 
Norton-Smith, Luke
5,11,13,11,11
Div1-1_Tue 06 Feb_D1 – Seaton Arms Motor Inn v D1 – Albury Engineering Mowin
2-10-213 def by 3-16-246 ; 2-3
Smith, Mitchell A 4,11,3,7,10 Scott, Hayden 11,8,11,11,12
Radley, Ian 8,11,11,8,6,11,11 Correa, Vilfred 11,6,3,11,11,9,9
Smith, Mitchell A 1,7,11,4,8 Correa, Vilfred 11,11,7,11,11
Radley, Ian 11,1,11,11,11 Scott, Hayden 6,11,7,9,4
Smith, Mitchell A 
Radley, Ian
9,10,8,9 Correa, Vilfred 
Scott, Hayden
11,12,11,11
Div1-1_Tue 06 Feb_D1 – Commercial Club v D1 – AlburyCity
2-12-251 def by 3-14-255 ; 2-3
Harding, Ashley 11,11,8,16,11 Green, Tyler 7,9,11,14,6
Blanes, Jay 13,11,9,11,9,8 Davidson, Stuart 15,6,11,5,11,11
Harding, Ashley 11,11,7,11,13 Davidson, Stuart 9,7,11,9,11
Blanes, Jay 5,11,7,9,10 Green, Tyler 11,5,11,11,12
Harding, Ashley 
Blanes, Jay
6,9,8,11,4 Davidson, Stuart 
Green, Tyler
11,11,11,8,11